Genç Bayanlarda günün ardından

 

 

 

 

 

Genç Bayanlar Avrupa Şampiyonası 2. Tur Karşılaşmaları

A Grubu Tallinn (Estonya) 26-30/03/2008

Tarih/Saat

Takımlar

Sonuç

1

2

3

4

5

26.03.2008 15:00

Portekiz

Çek Cumhuriyeti

0-3

19-25

15-25

16-25

 

 

26.03.2008 17:00

Estonya

Macaristan

0-3

22-25

20-25

11-25

 

 

26.03.2008 19:00

Karadağ

Sırbistan

0-3

9-25

19-25

11-25

 

 

27.03.2008 15:00

Macaristan

Çek Cumhuriyeti

0-3

23-25

26-28

21-25

 

 

27.03.2008 17:00

Estonya

Karadağ

3-0

25-20

25-15

25-22

 

 

27.03.2008 19:00

Sırbistan

Portekiz

3-0

25-20

25-19

25-14

 

 

28.03.2008 15:00

Karadağ

Macaristan

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.03.2008 17:00

Portekiz

Estonya

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.03.2008 19:00

Çek Cumhuriyeti

Sırbistan

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.03.2008 15:00

Karadağ

Portekiz

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.03.2008 17:00

Macaristan

Sırbistan

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.03.2008 19:00

Estonya

Çek Cumhuriyeti

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.03.2008 15:00

Portekiz

Macaristan

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.03.2008 17:00

Sırbistan

Estonya

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.03.2008 19:00

Çek Cumhuriyeti

Karadağ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.3.2008

Maçlar

Puan

Setler

Sayılar

 

Takımlar

O

G

M

.

AS

VS

Ratio

AS

VS

Ratio

1

SRB

Sırbistan

2

2

0

4

6

0

MAX

150

92

1.630

2

CZE

Çek Cumhuriyeti

2

2

0

4

6

0

MAX

153

120

1.275

3

HUN

Macaristan

2

1

1

3

3

3

1.000

145

131

1.107

4

EST

Estonya

2

1

1

3

3

3

1.000

128

132

0.970

5

POR

Portekiz

2

0

2

2

0

6

0.000

103

150

0.687

6

MNE

Karadağ

2

0

2

2

0

6

0.000

96

150

0.640

B Grubu in Bardejov (Slovakya) 26-30/03/2008

Tarih/Saat

Takımlar

Sonuç

1

2

3

4

5

26.03.2008 15:00

Romanya

Türkiye

0-3

16-25

15-25

16-25

 

 

26.03.2008 17:30

Slovakya

Litvanya

3-0

25-16

25-9

25-18

 

 

26.03.2008 20:00

Hollanda

Avusturya

3-0

25-7

25-21

25-19

 

 

27.03.2008 15:00

Türkiye

Litvanya

3-0

25-8

25-9

25-12

 

 

27.03.2008 17:30

Avusturya

Slovakya

0-3

23-25

22-25

16-25

 

 

27.03.2008 20:00

Romanya

Hollanda

0-3

18-25

25-27

15-25

 

 

28.03.2008 15:00

Litvanya

Avusturya

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.03.2008 17:30

Slovakya

Romanya

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.03.2008 20:00

Hollanda

Türkiye

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.03.2008 15:00

Romanya

Litvanya

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.03.2008 17:30

Hollanda

Slovakya

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.03.2008 20:00

Türkiye

Avusturya

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.03.2008 15:00

Litvanya

Hollanda

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.03.2008 17:30

Avusturya

Romanya

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.03.2008 20:00

Slovakya

Türkiye

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.3.2008

Maçlar

Puan

Setler

Sayılar

 

Takımlar

O

G

M

.

AS

VS

Ratio

AS

VS

Ratio

1

TUR

Türkiye

2

2

0

4

6

0

MAX

150

76

1.974

2

NED

Hollanda

2

2

0

4

6

0

MAX

152

105

1.448

3

SVK

Slovakya

2

2

0

4

6

0

MAX

150

104

1.442

4

AUT

Avusturya

2

0

2

2

0

6

0.000

108

150

0.720

5

ROU

Romanya

2

0

2

2

0

6

0.000

105

152

0.691

6

LTU

Litvanya

2

0

2

2

0

6

0.000

72

150

0.480

C Grubu Netaniya (İsrail) 25-29/03/2008

Tarih/Saat

Takımlar

Sonuç

1

2

3

4

5

25.03.2008 15:00

İsrail

Polonya

0-3

11-25

12-25

22-25

 

 

25.03.2008 17:30

Belçika

İsviçre

3-0

27-25

25-14

25-13

 

 

25.03.2008 20:00

Slovenya

İspanya

3-1

25-21

25-13

21-25

25-15

 

26.03.2008 15:00

İsviçre

İsrail

1-3

22-25

25-22

19-25

16-25

 

26.03.2008 17:30

İspanya

Polonya

1-3

11-25

25-23

14-25

20-25

 

26.03.2008 20:00

Slovenya

Belçika

0-3

11-25

15-25

13-25

 

 

27.03.2008 15:00

Polonya

İsviçre

3-0

25-20

25-12

25-16

 

 

27.03.2008 17:30

İsrail

Slovenya

0-3

16-25

12-25

17-25

 

 

27.03.2008 20:00

Belçika

İspanya

3-0

25-12

25-18

25-22

 

 

28.03.2008 13:00

Slovenya

Polonya

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.03.2008 15:30

İspanya

İsviçre

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.03.2008 18:00

Belçika

İsrail

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.03.2008 15:00

İsviçre

Slovenya

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.03.2008 17:30

İsrail

İspanya

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.03.2008 20:00

Polonya

Belçika

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.3.2008

Maçlar

Puan

Setler

Sayılar

 

Takımlar

O

G

M

.

AS

VS

Ratio

AS

VS

Ratio

1

BEL

Belçika

3

3

0

6

9

0

MAX

227

143

1.587

2

POL

Polonya

3

3

0

6

9

1

9.000

248

163

1.521

3

SLO

Slovenya

3

2

1

5

6

4

1.500

210

194

1.082

4

ISR

İsrail

3

1

2

4

3

7

0.429

187

232

0.806

5

ESP

İspanya

3

0

3

3

2

9

0.222

196

269

0.729

6

SUI

İsviçre

3

0

3

3

1

9

0.111

182

249

0.731

D Grubu Tampere (Finlandiya) 26-30/03/2008

Tarih/Saat

Takımlar

Sonuç

1

2

3

4

5

26.03.2008 14:30

Beyaz Rusya

Fransa

0-3

15-25

22-25

16-25

 

 

26.03.2008 17:00

Bulgaristan

Almanya

0-3

15-25

15-25

15-25

 

 

26.03.2008 19:30

Finlandiya

Yunanistan

3-0

25-20

25-16

26-24

 

 

27.03.2008 14:30

Fransa

Almanya

1-3

16-25

18-25

25-22

19-25

 

27.03.2008 17:00

Yunanistan

Bulgaristan

2-3

29-31

31-29

17-25

25-22

12-15

27.03.2008 19:30

Beyaz Rusya

Finlandiya

3-0

25-15

25-23

25-23

 

 

28.03.2008 14:30

Almanya

Yunanistan

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.03.2008 17:00

Bulgaristan

Beyaz Rusya

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.03.2008 19:30

Finlandiya

Fransa

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.03.2008 14:30

Beyaz Rusya

Almanya

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.03.2008 17:00

Fransa

Yunanistan

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.03.2008 19:30

Finlandiya

Bulgaristan

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.03.2008 14:30

Yunanistan

Beyaz Rusya

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.03.2008 17:00

Bulgaristan

Fransa

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.03.2008 19:30

Almanya

Finlandiya

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.3.2008

Maçlar

Puan

Setler

Sayılar

 

Takımlar

O

G

M

.

AS

VS

Ratio

AS

VS

Ratio

1

GER

Almanya

2

2

0

4

6

1

6.000

172

123

1.398

2

FRA

Fransa

2

1

1

3

4

3

1.333

153

150

1.020

3

FIN

Finlandiya

2

1

1

3

3

3

1.000

137

135

1.015

4

BLR

Beyaz Rusya

2

1

1

3

3

3

1.000

128

136

0.941

5

BUL

Bulgaristan

2

1

1

3

3

5

0.600

167

189

0.884

6

GRE

Yunanistan

2

0

2

2

2

6

0.333

174

198

0.879


Haberi Paylaş